Home Page
Classmate Profiles
2015 Reunion Welcome
2015 Map to Reunion
Sign Up - 35th Year Reunion
Prior Reunion Photos
The Home of Byron & Jody
Byron and Jody Relaxing
About Our Site
1980 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
79
Profile contains photos
:
28
Military Service
:
5
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
79
Newest Members
:
79
Latest Comments
:
47
Mike Alberson
Glenn Anderson
Dan Armbruster
Mary Armington
Terry Bates
Mark Blough
Brent Bobeck
Steven Bontrager
Brenda Borntrager
Dale Borntrager
Kathy Bowman (Huffman)
Dave Breeden
Kim Burger (Goudey)
Randy Bussard
Anthony Collier
Tom Coy
Todd Cripe
Ron Culp
Jeeana Dodd
Rita Dorhauer
Judy Eash (Dirks)
Rick Erb
Mike Everest
Cindy Everts (Higgins)
Bill Faubion
Lora Faulkner (Miller)
Laura Feil (Gallaher)
Lane Gaby
Cindy Gall (Hawkins)
Marty Gall
Phillip Garber
Michael Garner
Jeff Garris
Jennifer Gawthrop (Meents)
Maynard Graber
Lori Graff (Blosser)
Glenn Grooms
Tony Hanes
Brad Haviland
Shannon Hawn (Perkins)
Alisa Hein
Kelly Hennessy
Daryl Hochstetler
Mark Hofer
David Hostetler
Lorna Joseph (Mckinley)
Laura Juif (Stout)
Nancy Kammerdiener (Kauffman)
Lon Kauffman
Tony Keck
Jeffry Keenan
Todd Kidder
Scott Kimlick
Rob Kirkdorffer
Matthew Kritzman
Soni Kurtz (Morehouse)
Kelli Layman
John Lemler
Stuart Lewallen
Craig Looney
Vickie Looney
Chris Mabie (Young)
Ron Mast
Paul McDowell
Mark Metzler
Byron Miller
Carl Miller
Dan Miller
Diane Miller
Gary Miller
Karen Miller
Kathy Miller (Shearer)
Kay Miller (Yoder)
Pam Miller
Rick D. Miller
Rick W. Miller
Daryl Mishler
Scott Mishler
Pam Mundy (Vance)
Terri Nisley (Kline)
Jim Oiler
Lowell Penner
Kevin Plank
Sabrina Pratt
Mark Radabaugh
Glen Ramer
Elise Rose (Durell)
Joe Sands
Irene Schrock (Gangwer)
Eldon Seidner
Steve Showalter
Jim Skibbe
Vicki Stanley (Gardner)
Eric Staton
Mike Steele
Gwen Stump (Hernley)
Edna Stutzman (Smith)
Kim Stutzman (Kimlick)
Larry Stutzman
Janell Swank (Foote)
Donna Troyer (Moore)
Tammy Troyer (Yoder)
Bob Vale
Rodney Waldron
Cheri Wallace (Holmes)
Lon Wenger
Mark Whitt
Linda S Willard(Kauffman)
Tom Wine
Julia Yoder (Kirkdorffer)
Terrill Yoder
Duane Zook
Guest Members
Guests -FHS Teachers
Gary Harvey
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape